by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

REALOGISTICS INTERNATIONAL LTD.

Former name: YongKang Int'l Investment Co., Ltd.
  • Connected to 3 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 10-OCT-2013
  • Status: Active
  • Registered in: Samoa
  • Linked countries: Hong Kong
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
MOSSFON SUBSCRIBERS LTD. Shareholder 10-OCT-2013 - Panama Papers
WU TAO Shareholder 22-NOV-2013 - Panama Papers
WU TAO Shareholder 10-OCT-2013 - Panama Papers
ZHANG MENG Shareholder 10-OCT-2013 22-NOV-2013 Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
OFFSHORE BUSINESS CONSULTANT (INT'L) LIMITED ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now