by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

HAYMARKET LIMITED

Former name: FILTEC INTERNATIONAL S. A.
  • Connected to 1 entity
  • Connected to 2 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 03-MAY-2006 Inactivation: 20-AUG-2008 Struck off: 31-DEC-2008
  • Status: Defaulted
  • Registered in: Bahamas
  • Linked countries: Isle of Man
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Entity

Role From To Incorporation Jurisdiction Status Data From
HAYMARKET LIMITED Same company as - - 03-MAY-2006 Bahamas - Bahamas Leaks
Spinner

Officer

Role From To Data From
DELOS NOMINEES LIMITED Shareholder 04-SEP-2006 - Panama Papers
Eight Nominees Limited Shareholder 04-SEP-2006 - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
CROWE MORGAN ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now