by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

Nat Investments Limited

Former name: LARCH SHIPPING LIMITED
  • Connected to 1 entity
  • Connected to 2 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 10-JUN-2005
  • Status: Active
  • Registered in: Bahamas
  • Linked countries: Switzerland
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Entity

Role From To Incorporation Jurisdiction Status Data From
NAT INVESTMENTS LIMITED Same company as - - 10-JUN-2005 Bahamas - Bahamas Leaks
Spinner

Officer

Role From To Data From
MAYO NOMINEES LIMITED Shareholder 10-JUN-2005 - Panama Papers
MAYO SECRETARIES LIMITED Shareholder 10-JUN-2005 - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
NWT MANAGEMENT S.A. ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now