by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

EVOLUSOFT INTERNATIONAL LTD.

Former name: SECURE ARCHIVES LTD.
  • Connected to 1 entity
  • Connected to 1 officer
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 10-NOV-1999
  • Status: Active
  • Registered in: Bahamas
  • Linked countries: Panama
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Entity

Role From To Incorporation Jurisdiction Status Data From
EVOLUSOFT INTERNATIONAL LTD. Same company as - - 10-NOV-1999 Bahamas - Bahamas Leaks
Spinner

Officer

Role From To Data From
EVOLUSOFT INTERNATIONAL LTD. Shareholder 10-NOV-1999 - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
EVOLUSOFT HOLDINGS S.A. ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now