by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

BYROCK LIMITED

Former name: RODEN MANAGEMENT LIMITED
  • Connected to 1 entity
  • Connected to 9 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 01-NOV-1993
  • Status: Active
  • Registered in: Bahamas
  • Linked countries: Switzerland
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Entity

Role From To Incorporation Jurisdiction Status Data From
BYROCK LIMITED Same company as - - 01-NOV-1993 Bahamas - Bahamas Leaks
Spinner

Officer

Role From To Data From
CAVERSHAM TRUSTEES LIMITED Shareholder 16-DEC-1993 26-SEP-2005 Panama Papers
Caversham Holdings Limited Shareholder 16-DEC-1993 26-SEP-2005 Panama Papers
MAYO SECRETARIES LIMITED Shareholder 26-SEP-2005 15-FEB-2010 Panama Papers
MAYO NOMINEES LIMITED Shareholder 26-SEP-2005 15-FEB-2010 Panama Papers
Christina Platts Shareholder 15-FEB-2010 18-MAR-2014 Panama Papers
Anthony Brookes Shareholder 15-FEB-2010 - Panama Papers
RIVE NOMINEES LIMITED Shareholder 18-MAR-2014 - Panama Papers
CAVERSHAM SECRETARIES LIMITED Shareholder 13-JUN-2003 26-SEP-2005 Panama Papers
TOMAS TAMM Beneficiary - - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
ALPINE TRUSTEES SA ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now