by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

SGJ INVESTMENTS LTD.

Former name: WASTE MANAGEMENT PROJECT SERVICES B.V. LTD.
  • Connected to 1 entity
  • Connected to 1 officer
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 03-APR-2000
  • Status: Active
  • Registered in: Bahamas
  • Linked countries: Thailand
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Entity

Role From To Incorporation Jurisdiction Status Data From
SGJ INVESTMENTS LTD. Same company as - - 04-APR-2000 Bahamas - Bahamas Leaks
Spinner

Officer

Role From To Data From
EDWARD AUGUSTINE CORCORAN Shareholder 18-APR-2008 - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
EDWARD CORCORAN ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now