by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

SYNERGY AEROSPACE INC.

Former name: NAT INC.
  • Connected to 1 entity
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 19-MAR-2002 Inactivation: 02-AUG-2007 Struck off: 31-DEC-2007
  • Status: Changed agent
  • Registered in: Bahamas
  • Linked countries: Brazil
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Entity

Role From To Incorporation Jurisdiction Status Data From
SYNERGY AEROSPACE INC. Same company as - - 19-MAR-2002 Bahamas - Bahamas Leaks
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
SYNERGY GROUP CORP INACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now