ICIJ · The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists

Offshore Leaks Database Reading List

The Panama Papers Offshore Leaks About this data Download

Entity

CHRISTLICHE REISEN S.A.

Former name: PULLAR INC.
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 15-MAY-1987 Inactivation: 09-JUL-2004 Struck off: 15-AUG-2003
  • Status: Defaulted
  • Registered in: Panama
  • Linked countries: Switzerland
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Intermediary

Status Data From
MARTIN & DAVIDOFF ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now