by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

WALKER TRADING CORP.

Former name: JULIEN HOLDINGS S.A.
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 02-OCT-1987 Inactivation: 22-MAY-1996 Struck off: 02-JAN-1989
  • Status: Trash company
  • Registered in: Panama
  • Linked countries: Mauritius
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Intermediary

Status Data From
KHEDARUN, MOHAMMED FAWZI SUSPENDED Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now