by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

LENTOR S.A.

Former name: VIZ LENTOR S.A.
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 13-FEB-1978 Inactivation: 14-AUG-2007 Struck off: 15-JUL-2008
  • Status: Defaulted
  • Registered in: Panama
  • Linked countries: Jersey
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Intermediary

Status Data From
SALAMANCA GROUP TRUST JERSEY LTD ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now