by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

SSM HOLDINGS LTD.

Former name: LEWISTON MARKETING, INC.
  • Connected to 1 entity
  • Connected to 6 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 27-MAY-1998
  • Status: Active
  • Registered in: Bahamas
  • Linked countries: Russia
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Entity

Role From To Incorporation Jurisdiction Status Data From
SSM HOLDINGS LTD. Same company as - - 27-MAY-1998 Bahamas - Bahamas Leaks
Spinner

Officer

Role From To Data From
Feribo Foundation Shareholder 08-MAY-2015 - Panama Papers
Mr. Nicholas Henry Thom Shareholder 25-JUL-2011 10-MAR-2015 Panama Papers
Mr. Roy Dennis Tolfts Shareholder 10-MAR-2015 08-MAY-2015 Panama Papers
The Bearer Shareholder 28-MAY-1998 27-APR-2001 Panama Papers
The Bearer Shareholder 28-MAY-1990 27-APR-2001 Panama Papers
Viscount Holdings Limited Shareholder 28-APR-2001 25-JUL-2001 Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
HILL FINANCIAL LTD. ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now