by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

MAX INTERNATIONAL AB S.A.

Former name: ROTHIEMAY INVESTMENTS S.A.
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 23-FEB-1987 Inactivation: 26-MAY-1998 Struck off: 23-MAY-1998
  • Status: Defaulted
  • Registered in: Panama
  • Linked countries: Jersey
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Intermediary

Status Data From
BARCLAYS PRIVATE BANK & TRUST LIMITED INACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now