by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

Dubai Properties Limited

Former name: WILWOOD LIMITED
  • Connected to 1 entity
  • Connected to 6 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 20-JAN-1995 Inactivation: 08-JAN-2010 Struck off: 31-DEC-2010
  • Status: Dissolved
  • Registered in: Bahamas
  • Linked countries: Hong Kong
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Entity

Role From To Incorporation Jurisdiction Status Data From
DUBAI PROPERTIES LIMITED Same company as - - 20-JAN-1995 Bahamas - Bahamas Leaks
Spinner

Officer

Role From To Data From
DIGITAL HOLDINGS & LICENSING SA Shareholder 07-NOV-2008 - Panama Papers
GUERNSEY INTERNATIONAL TRUSTEE LTD RE S034 Shareholder 01-MAY-1998 01-MAY-1998 Panama Papers
ROYAL FIDUCIARY GROUP LIMITED RE: SORAYA Shareholder 02-FEB-2004 07-NOV-2008 Panama Papers
SMS LTD Shareholder 02-FEB-2004 02-FEB-2004 Panama Papers
SMS LTD Shareholder 31-MAY-2001 02-FEB-2004 Panama Papers
SORAYA SANBAR Shareholder 31-JAN-1995 13-FEB-1995 Panama Papers
TRIDENT NOMINEES LIMITED Shareholder 13-FEB-1995 01-MAY-1998 Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
NAUTILUS FIDUCIARY ASIA LIMITED ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now