by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

NF NOMINEES LIMITED

Former name: RFG NOMINEES LIMITED
  • Connected to 1 entity
  • Connected to 7 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 05-JUN-1997
  • Status: Active
  • Registered in: Bahamas
  • Linked countries: Hong Kong
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Entity

Role From To Incorporation Jurisdiction Status Data From
NF NOMINEES LIMITED Same company as - - 05-JUN-1997 Bahamas - Bahamas Leaks
Spinner

Officer

Role From To Data From
ROYAL FIDUCIARY GROUP LIMITED Shareholder 08-DEC-2003 09-AUG-2014 Panama Papers
ROYAL FIDUCIARY GROUP LIMITED Shareholder 21-NOV-2005 09-AUG-2014 Panama Papers
Nautilus Fiduciary (Asia) Limited Shareholder 29-AUG-2014 - Panama Papers
SUSAN KATHLEEN MELBOURNE HENRY Shareholder 16-JUN-1997 30-MAR-2001 Panama Papers
PHILIP ANTHONY HENRY Shareholder 16-JUN-1997 30-MAR-2001 Panama Papers
SMS LTD Shareholder 30-MAR-2001 08-DEC-2003 Panama Papers
GCS Ltd Shareholder 30-MAR-2001 08-DEC-2003 Panama Papers
Protectors Ltd Shareholder 08-DEC-2003 09-AUG-2014 Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
NAUTILUS FIDUCIARY ASIA LIMITED ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now