ICIJ · The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists

Offshore Leaks Database Reading List

The Panama Papers Offshore Leaks About this data Download

Entity

INTERNATIONAL HYDRO INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Former name: INTERSOLVE HEALTH
  • Connected to 1 entity
  • Connected to 8 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 11-FEB-2000
  • Status: Active
  • Registered in: Bahamas
  • Linked countries: Mauritius
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Entity

Role From To Incorporation Jurisdiction Status Data From
INTERNATIONAL HYDRO INVESTMENTS LIMITED Same company as - - 11-FEB-2000 Bahamas - Bahamas Leaks
Spinner

Officer

Role From To Data From
HAINE S.A. Shareholder 02-APR-2001 - Panama Papers
BERESFORD TRUSTEES LIMITED Shareholder 09-OCT-2006 30-JUL-2007 Panama Papers
BERESFORD NOMINEES LIMITED Shareholder 09-OCT-2006 30-JUL-2007 Panama Papers
CORPORATE NOMINEES LIMITED Shareholder 02-APR-2001 - Panama Papers
Beresford Two Limited Shareholder 30-JUL-2007 - Panama Papers
Beresford One Limited Shareholder 30-JUL-2007 - Panama Papers
MOSSFON NOMINEES INTERNATIONAL LTD. Shareholder 11-FEB-2000 21-FEB-2000 Panama Papers
MOSSFON NOMINEES LIMITED Shareholder 11-FEB-2000 21-FEB-2000 Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
IMARA TRUST COMPANY (MAURITIUS) LIMITED ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now