by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

ZETAH KOUILOU LIMITED

Former name: HANCROFT LIMITED
  • Connected to 1 entity
  • Connected to 8 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 20-MAY-2003
  • Status: Active
  • Registered in: Bahamas
  • Linked countries: Guernsey
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Entity

Role From To Incorporation Jurisdiction Status Data From
ZETAH KOUILOU LIMITED Same company as - - 20-MAY-2003 Bahamas - Bahamas Leaks
Spinner

Officer

Role From To Data From
Eni Congo S.A. Shareholder 29-MAY-2007 - Panama Papers
Eni Congo S.A. Shareholder 09-NOV-2012 - Panama Papers
Eni Congo S.A. Shareholder 23-JUN-2009 - Panama Papers
Les Etablissements Maurel et Prom Shareholder 02-AUG-2006 09-NOV-2012 Panama Papers
Les Etablissements Maurel et Prom Shareholder 13-OCT-2005 29-MAY-2007 Panama Papers
Tullow Congo Limited Shareholder 02-AUG-2006 - Panama Papers
Tullow Congo Limited Shareholder 13-OCT-2005 - Panama Papers
Societe Nationale des Petroles du Shareholder 02-AUG-2006 11-JAN-2007 Panama Papers
Societe Nationale des Petroles du Shareholder 11-JAN-2007 - Panama Papers
Courrat Assets Incorporated Shareholder 03-JUL-2007 23-JUN-2009 Panama Papers
Burren Energy Congo Limited Shareholder 02-AUG-2006 - Panama Papers
Burren Energy Congo Limited Similar name and address as - - Panama Papers
Burren Energy Congo Limited Shareholder 13-OCT-2005 - Panama Papers
Burren Energy Congo Limited Shareholder 29-MAY-2007 - Panama Papers
Burren Energy Congo Limited Shareholder 02-AUG-2006 - Panama Papers
Burren Energy Congo Limited Similar name and address as - - Panama Papers
Jabbour Holding S.A.L. Shareholder 11-JAN-2007 03-JUL-2007 Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
HANSARD LIMITED ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now