by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

GLOBAL WELLNESS MANAGEMENT LTD

Former name: AZZORINE GROUP S.A.
  • Connected to 1 entity
  • Connected to 6 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 30-APR-2010
  • Status: Active
  • Registered in: Bahamas
  • Linked countries: Singapore
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Entity

Role From To Incorporation Jurisdiction Status Data From
GLOBAL WELLNESS MANAGEMENT LTD Same company as - - 30-APR-2010 Bahamas - Bahamas Leaks
Spinner

Officer

Role From To Data From
5Star Enterprises LLC Shareholder 18-OCT-2010 05-SEP-2012 Panama Papers
Anthony Kingsley Dawson Shareholder 01-SEP-2013 - Panama Papers
Anthony Kingsley Dawson Shareholder 05-SEP-2012 - Panama Papers
Rakhmann Elmira Shareholder 05-SEP-2012 01-SEP-2013 Panama Papers
Sharon Dawson Shareholder 18-OCT-2010 05-SEP-2012 Panama Papers
Torsten Junfer Shareholder 18-OCT-2010 05-SEP-2012 Panama Papers
Torsten Jungner Shareholder 30-APR-2010 18-OCT-2010 Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (SINGAPORE) PTE LTD. ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now