by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

JET TOP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Former name: JET TOP INTERNATIONAL LTD.
  • Connected to 1 entity
  • Connected to 1 officer
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 02-JAN-1997
  • Status: Active
  • Registered in: Bahamas
  • Linked countries: Hong Kong
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Entity

Role From To Incorporation Jurisdiction Status Data From
JET TOP HOLDINGS LIMITED Same company as - - 02-JAN-1997 Bahamas - Bahamas Leaks
Spinner

Officer

Role From To Data From
NGAN HEI KEUNG Shareholder 15-OCT-2009 - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
RAPID MANAGEMENT SERVICES COMPANY ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now