by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

Vitalimex Limited

Former name: STEVE AND BRIAN LTD.
  • Connected to 1 entity
  • Connected to 4 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 14-DEC-1999
  • Status: Active
  • Registered in: Bahamas
  • Linked countries: Russia
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Entity

Role From To Incorporation Jurisdiction Status Data From
Vitalimex Limited Same company as - - 14-DEC-1999 Bahamas - Bahamas Leaks
Spinner

Officer

Role From To Data From
JUAN JOSE ESPINO SAGEL Shareholder 27-APR-2001 19-JUN-2003 Panama Papers
MR. VLADIMIR CHERKEZ Beneficiary - - Panama Papers
Nicholas Henry Thom Shareholder 05-APR-2012 - Panama Papers
ORLANDO BARRIA FRAGO Shareholder 19-JUN-2003 05-APR-2012 Panama Papers
ORLANDO BARRIA FRAGO Shareholder 27-APR-2001 19-JUN-2003 Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
GLOBAL WEALTH MANAGEMENT CENTER LIMITED ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now