by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

SMARTPHARM CORP.

Former name: RASERPHARM CORP.
  • Connected to 1 entity
  • Connected to 2 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 10-MAR-2006 Inactivation: 02-JAN-2008 Struck off: 31-DEC-2007
  • Status: Defaulted
  • Registered in: Bahamas
  • Linked countries: Ecuador
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Entity

Role From To Incorporation Jurisdiction Status Data From
SMARTPHARM CORP. Same company as - - 10-MAR-2006 Bahamas - Bahamas Leaks
Spinner

Officer

Role From To Data From
SAN MARTIN DE TRIANA LIMITED Shareholder 19-JUN-2006 - Panama Papers
SAN MARTIN DE TRIANA LIMITED Shareholder 10-MAR-2006 19-JUN-2006 Panama Papers
PHARMASIST S.A. Shareholder 19-JUN-2006 - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
TERAN MOSCOSO ABOGADOS ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now