by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

P P HOLDINGS LIMITED

Former name: TRIDELL VENTURES LIMITED
  • Connected to 1 entity
  • Connected to 4 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 22-FEB-2000 Inactivation: 03-DEC-2012 Struck off: 31-DEC-2013
  • Status: Changed agent
  • Registered in: Bahamas
  • Linked countries: Costa Rica
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Entity

Role From To Incorporation Jurisdiction Status Data From
P P HOLDINGS LIMITED Same company as - - 22-FEB-2000 Bahamas - Bahamas Leaks
Spinner

Officer

Role From To Data From
LONDON CARIBBEAN INC. Shareholder 25-SEP-2008 12-JAN-2012 Panama Papers
LONDON CARIBBEAN INC. Shareholder 20-SEP-2005 25-JUN-2008 Panama Papers
LONDON CARIBBEAN INC. Shareholder 25-JUN-2008 25-SEP-2008 Panama Papers
LONDON CARIBBEAN INC. Shareholder 17-MAR-2005 25-JUN-2008 Panama Papers
LONDON CARIBBEAN INC. Shareholder 12-AUG-2002 25-JUN-2008 Panama Papers
PENINSULA PAPAGAYO PRINCIPAL HOLDINGS LTD. Shareholder 12-JAN-2012 13-JAN-2012 Panama Papers
PENINSULA PAPAGAYO PRINCIPAL HOLDINGS LTD. Shareholder 13-JAN-2012 - Panama Papers
WINGS OF PAPAGAYO, LLC Shareholder 17-MAR-2005 25-JUN-2008 Panama Papers
WINGS OF PAPAGAYO, LLC Shareholder 25-JUN-2008 25-SEP-2008 Panama Papers
WINGS OF PAPAGAYO, LLC Shareholder 20-SEP-2005 25-JUN-2008 Panama Papers
WINGS OF PAPAGAYO, LLC Shareholder 12-AUG-2002 25-JUN-2008 Panama Papers
WINGS OF PAPAGAYO, LLC. Shareholder 25-SEP-2008 12-JAN-2012 Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
ANS ABOGACIA, NEGOCIOS Y SERVICIOS, S. A. ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now