by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

Labiofam Asia Limited

Former name: BIO ASIA LIMITED
  • Connected to 1 entity
  • Connected to 14 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 26-SEP-1995
  • Status: Active
  • Registered in: Bahamas
  • Linked countries: Viet Nam
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Entity

Role From To Incorporation Jurisdiction Status Data From
LABIOFAM ASIA LIMITED Same company as - - 26-SEP-1995 Bahamas - Bahamas Leaks
Spinner

Officer

Role From To Data From
BANKHILL LIMITED Shareholder 26-SEP-1995 05-OCT-1995 Panama Papers
Bankhill Trusteees Limited as Trustess of the Gloria Settlement Shareholder 10-AUG-2004 19-JUN-2009 Panama Papers
Bankhill Trustees Limited as Trustee of the Glengall Settlement Shareholder 10-AUG-2004 19-JUN-2009 Panama Papers
Bankhill Trustees Limited as Trustee of the Hope Settlement Shareholder 10-AUG-2004 19-JUN-2009 Panama Papers
Beta Funds International Limited Shareholder 10-AUG-2004 10-AUG-2004 Panama Papers
Beta International Limited Shareholder 16-JUN-1999 10-AUG-2004 Panama Papers
Beta Mekong Fund Limited Shareholder 05-OCT-1995 02-DEC-1996 Panama Papers
Beta Mekong Fund Limited Shareholder 15-APR-1997 08-DEC-1997 Panama Papers
Beta Mekong Fund Limited Shareholder 08-DEC-1997 16-JUN-1999 Panama Papers
Beta Mekong Fund Limited Shareholder 04-OCT-1995 05-OCT-1995 Panama Papers
Beta Vietnam Fund Limited Shareholder 08-DEC-1997 16-JUN-1999 Panama Papers
Beta Vietnam Fund Limited Shareholder 16-JUN-1999 19-JUN-2009 Panama Papers
Beta Vietnam Fund Limited Shareholder 15-APR-1997 08-DEC-1997 Panama Papers
Beta Vietnam Fund Limited Shareholder 04-OCT-1995 05-OCT-1995 Panama Papers
Beta Vietnam Fund Limited Shareholder 05-OCT-1995 15-APR-1997 Panama Papers
Labiofam S.A. Shareholder 12-JUL-2009 02-DEC-2014 Panama Papers
Labiofam S.A. Shareholder 02-DEC-2014 - Panama Papers
Labiofam SA Shareholder 08-DEC-1997 16-JUN-1999 Panama Papers
Labiofam SA Shareholder 16-JUN-1999 02-DEC-2014 Panama Papers
NORTHQUAY LIMITED Shareholder 26-SEP-1995 05-OCT-1995 Panama Papers
Nassau Nominees Limited Shareholder 02-DEC-1996 15-APR-1997 Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
GUSTAVO JUNCO MATOS ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now