by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

MEXOL INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Former name: RAYFIELD LIMITED
  • Connected to 1 entity
  • Connected to 4 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 18-JUN-1993 Inactivation: 18-NOV-2008 Struck off: 31-DEC-2009
  • Status: Relocated in new jurisdiction
  • Registered in: Bahamas
  • Linked countries: Liechtenstein
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Entity

Role From To Incorporation Jurisdiction Status Data From
MEXOL INVESTMENTS LIMITED Same company as - - 18-JUN-1993 Bahamas - Bahamas Leaks
Spinner

Officer

Role From To Data From
Bernadette Stalder Shareholder 12-OCT-2004 - Panama Papers
Dr. Albert Mayer Shareholder 28-JUL-1994 - Panama Papers
Dr. Hans-Peter Brullmann Shareholder 28-JUL-1994 12-OCT-2004 Panama Papers
Industrie-und Finanzkontor Shareholder 28-JUL-1994 - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
INDUSTRIE- UND FINANZKONTOR/ ADCO TRUST ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now