by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

INTERMED SERVICES S. A.

Former name: INTERMED DIVERS S. A.
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 05-NOV-1979 Struck off: 05-FEB-1981
  • Status: Dissolved
  • Registered in: Panama
  • Linked countries: Greece
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Intermediary

Status Data From
SAKELLARIOU, ANDREW D. SUSPENDED Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now