by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

SOL EFFECT ENTERPRISE CO. LIMITED

Former name: ATHELSTAN HOLDINGS
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 19-FEB-1993 Inactivation: 04-JAN-1996 Struck off: 31-DEC-1995
  • Status: Bad debt account
  • Registered in: Bahamas
  • Linked countries: Bahamas
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Intermediary

Status Data From
NEW COMPANY FORMATIONS LIMITED UNRECOVERABLE ACCOUNTS Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now