by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

Global BPO America Central Inc.

Former name: TCI America Central Inc.
  • Connected to 3 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 13-MAR-2015
  • Status: Active
  • Registered in: Panama
  • Linked countries: Brazil
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
GOLD TRADE INVESTMENT LLP Shareholder 16-MAR-2015 27-NOV-2015 Panama Papers
GOLD TRADE INVESTMENT LLP Shareholder 27-NOV-2015 - Panama Papers
Linus BPO Particiapçoes LTDA Shareholder 16-MAR-2015 27-NOV-2015 Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
DANIEL GUEDES SANTOS ARCOS ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now