by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

CONIFER HOTEL MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Former name: CONIFERS INT...
  • Connected to 1 entity
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 07-OCT-1993 Inactivation: 05-JAN-1999 Struck off: 31-DEC-1998
  • Status: Defaulted
  • Registered in: Bahamas
  • Linked countries: Hong Kong
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Entity

Role From To Incorporation Jurisdiction Status Data From
CONIFERS HOTEL MANAGEMENT LIMITED Entity similar to - - 08-OCT-1993 Bahamas - Bahamas Leaks
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
CONIFER HOTEL MANAGEMENT LIMITED SUSPENDED Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now