by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

TRADE LINK LTD.

Former name: EUROTRADE MARITIME LIMITED
  • Connected to 1 entity
  • Connected to 3 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 07-JAN-1991 Inactivation: 01-MAY-2012 Struck off: 31-DEC-2012
  • Status: Defaulted
  • Registered in: Bahamas
  • Linked countries: Switzerland
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Entity

Role From To Incorporation Jurisdiction Status Data From
TRADE LINK LTD. Same company as - - 07-JAN-1991 Bahamas - Bahamas Leaks
Spinner

Officer

Role From To Data From
MR. PANAGIOTIS ERINIS Shareholder 24-JAN-2006 - Panama Papers
THE BEARER Shareholder 10-JAN-1991 - Panama Papers
VAN KAMPEN B.V. Shareholder 28-DEC-2001 24-JAN-2006 Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
INVESTMENT & FINANCIAL CONSULTANTS GROUP ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now