by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

HILLSTON TRADING LTD.

Former name: HILLSTON PROPERTIES LTD.
  • Connected to 1 entity
  • Connected to 3 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 07-JUL-1992
  • Status: Active
  • Registered in: Bahamas
  • Linked countries: Switzerland
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Entity

Role From To Incorporation Jurisdiction Status Data From
HILLSTON TRADING LTD. Same company as - - 07-JUL-1992 Bahamas - Bahamas Leaks
Spinner

Officer

Role From To Data From
Mr. Omar ASHUR Shareholder 06-DEC-2001 - Panama Papers
Mrs. Rania KUZBARI ASHUR Shareholder 06-DEC-2001 - Panama Papers
THE BEARER Shareholder 16-SEP-1992 06-DEC-2001 Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
NOVUS AVIATION CAPITAL SA ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now