by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

RAZMET AGENCIES LIMITED

Former name: TAGGART TRADING CORP.
  • Connected to 1 entity
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 02-JAN-1991 Inactivation: 21-OCT-1994 Struck off: 31-DEC-1994
  • Status: Defaulted
  • Registered in: Bahamas
  • Linked countries: Guernsey
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Entity

Role From To Incorporation Jurisdiction Status Data From
RAZMET AGENCIES LIMITED Same company as - - 02-JAN-1991 Bahamas - Bahamas Leaks
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
CHARTER MANAGEMENT LIMITED ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now