by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

ENTERPRISE INTERNATIONAL ASSOCIATES INC.

Former name: VITRON
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 29-DEC-1986 Inactivation: 04-APR-2003 Struck off: 29-MAR-2001
  • Status: Defaulted
  • Registered in: Panama
  • Linked countries: New Zealand
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Intermediary

Status Data From
THE FIDUCIARY COMPANY LIMITED SUSPENDED Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now