by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

GENINT UNIVERSITY LIMITED S.A.

Former name: HITCHIN SERVICES INC.
  • Connected to 4 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 14-SEP-2012
  • Status: Active
  • Registered in: Panama
  • Linked countries: Switzerland
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
GENINT SA Shareholder 14-SEP-2012 15-MAR-2013 Panama Papers
THE BEARER Shareholder 15-MAR-2013 - Panama Papers
THE BEARER Shareholder 15-MAR-2013 - Panama Papers
THE BEARER Shareholder 15-MAR-2013 - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
GENINT SA ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now