by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

NAMBUI SOCIEDAD ANONIMA

Former name: ANETHRA CORPORATION
  • Connected to 3 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 07-NOV-2012 Struck off: 15-JAN-2018
  • Status: In transition
  • Registered in: Panama
  • Linked countries: Paraguay
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
EL PORTADOR Shareholder 08-NOV-2012 09-SEP-2015 Panama Papers
EL PORTADOR Shareholder 08-NOV-2012 09-SEP-2015 Panama Papers
RAÚL DOLDÁN Shareholder 09-SEP-2015 - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
ESTUDIO DR. RAUL DOLDAN AMARELLI ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now