by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

WELLINGTON MINERALS & MINING LTD.

Former name: METALOR LIMITED
  • Connected to 1 officer
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 28-NOV-2013
  • Status: Active
  • Registered in: New Zealand
  • Linked countries: Panama
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
ORION TRUST (NEW ZEALAND) LIMITED Shareholder 28-NOV-2013 - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
WESTWOOD CAPITAL MARKETS ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now