by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

SOUTH AMERICA LEISURE SERVICES CORP.

Former name: Trails South America INC.
  • Connected to 2 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 03-MAR-2011 Inactivation: 17-JUL-2015 Struck off: 15-JUL-2015
  • Status: Defaulted
  • Registered in: Panama
  • Linked countries: Ecuador
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
MARCEL ANDRE PERKINS Shareholder - - Panama Papers
YOLANDA GRACIELA CERON CHAMORRO Shareholder - - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
CONSULTING & TAX ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now