by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

PALCON GROUP LIMITED

Former name: PROMOTIONS HD PROMOCIONES LIMITED
  • Connected to 5 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 19-MAR-2012 Inactivation: 06-NOV-2015 Struck off: 31-OCT-2015
  • Status: Defaulted
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Hong Kong
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
Alberto Gustavo ALTIERI Shareholder 19-MAR-2012 20-FEB-2013 Panama Papers
BHASKARAN PILLAI- MURALEEDHARAN PILLAI Shareholder 07-APR-2014 - Panama Papers
Chan Hon Shing Shareholder 20-FEB-2013 07-APR-2014 Panama Papers
VARGHESE PAUL PALAMATTAM Shareholder 07-APR-2014 - Panama Papers
VARGHESE PAUL PALAMATTAM Beneficiary - - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
ACORN BUSINESSES SERVICES AND CONSULTANCY LIMITED ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now