by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

BREAKTHROUGH PR GLOBAL INC.

Former name: Etcetera Global Inc.
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 14-JUN-2012 Inactivation: 07-MAY-2015 Struck off: 31-OCT-2015
  • Status: Defaulted
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Montenegro
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Intermediary

Status Data From
MARK HARRISON ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now