by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

ECOMOM INC.

Former name: AMBER EXPORTS INC.
  • Connected to 5 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 16-MAR-2011 Inactivation: 09-JUL-2013 Struck off: 31-OCT-2014
  • Status: Dissolved
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Guatemala
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
BLUE PACIFIC VENTURES INC. Shareholder 21-MAR-2012 26-SEP-2012 Panama Papers
FEBRUARY, WON INC. Shareholder 26-SEP-2012 10-OCT-2012 Panama Papers
FEBRUARY, WON INC. Shareholder 10-OCT-2012 - Panama Papers
JUAN MANUEL LEMUS PERUSINA Shareholder 21-MAR-2012 26-SEP-2012 Panama Papers
JULIO GONZALEZ Shareholder 24-MAR-2011 21-MAR-2012 Panama Papers
JULIO GONZALEZ ARRIVILLAGA Shareholder 21-MAR-2012 26-SEP-2012 Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
JULIO GONZÁLEZ ARRIVILLAGA ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now