by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

WEST END LONDON PROPERTY LIMITED

Former name: Legett Properties Limited
  • Connected to 4 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 23-MAR-2011 Inactivation: 01-NOV-2012 Struck off: 31-OCT-2012
  • Status: Defaulted
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Jersey
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
Clenico Beteiligungs and Vermogensveraltung Shareholder 26-SEP-2011 - Panama Papers
Marway Ventures Limited Shareholder 26-SEP-2011 - Panama Papers
Oregon Holdings Inc Shareholder 26-SEP-2011 - Panama Papers
Sunstone Equities Limited Shareholder 26-SEP-2011 - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
CAMBRIDGE TRUST CO. LIMITED SUSPENDED Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now