by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

UNBOSQUE ENTERPRISES CORPORATION

Former name: Apache Coal Services S.A.
  • Connected to 1 officer
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 16-MAY-2011 Inactivation: 06-NOV-2014 Struck off: 31-OCT-2014
  • Status: Defaulted
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Malta
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
VIVAN ALMA CHRISTMAN Shareholder 16-MAY-2011 - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
BALD EAGLE SERVICES S.A. (BVI) ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now