by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

PARNASSA GROUP LIMITED

Former name: MARGAUX ENTERPRISE MANAGEMENT LIMITED
  • Connected to 1 officer
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 01-JUL-2009 Inactivation: 04-MAY-2015 Struck off: 30-APR-2015
  • Status: Defaulted
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Gibraltar
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
Acquarius Management Services Limited Shareholder 22-JUL-2009 - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
ACQUARIUS TRUST CO. LTD. ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now