by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

Creative Dragon Ltd.

Former name: PRIMEIRO CORPORATION
  • Connected to 4 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 09-SEP-2009 Inactivation: 06-MAY-2014 Struck off: 30-APR-2014
  • Status: Defaulted
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Singapore
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
FOO MOONG NAH Shareholder 06-MAY-2010 - Panama Papers
FOO MOONG NAH Shareholder 23-NOV-2009 - Panama Papers
LIM YEONG FONG Shareholder 23-NOV-2009 06-MAY-2010 Panama Papers
OOI HOOT POH Shareholder 23-NOV-2009 06-MAY-2010 Panama Papers
SOO CHEE LAP Shareholder 23-NOV-2009 - Panama Papers
SOO CHEE LAP Shareholder 06-MAY-2010 - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (SINGAPORE) PTE LTD. ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now