by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

New Pacific Technology International Trading Limited

Former name: SATTAR Trading Corporation
  • Connected to 1 officer
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 26-MAR-2008 Inactivation: 01-NOV-2013 Struck off: 31-OCT-2013
  • Status: Defaulted
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: China
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
JIAMING YU Shareholder 26-MAR-2008 - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
UNIVERSE LAW FIRM SUSPENDED Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now