by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

KNIGHTSBRIDGE INTERNATIONAL CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED

Former name: Melwood Overseas Limited
  • Connected to 3 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 05-AUG-2010 Inactivation: 02-MAY-2013 Struck off: 30-APR-2012
  • Status: Defaulted
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Gibraltar
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
Firststar Limited Shareholder 11-MAY-2011 - Panama Papers
Starfield Limited Shareholder 11-MAY-2011 - Panama Papers
CONSTANT LTD. Shareholder 05-AUG-2010 11-MAY-2011 Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
PREMIER INTERNATIONAL CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now