by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

Touchstone Gold Limited

Former name: Touchstone Investment Holdings Limited
  • Connected to 31 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 29-JUN-2009 Inactivation: 12-SEP-2012 Struck off: 31-OCT-2013
  • Status: Discontinued
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Hong Kong
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
Annabel Ede- Golightly Shareholder 27-MAY-2011 - Panama Papers
Bernadette Andrew Shareholder 27-MAY-2011 - Panama Papers
Colin John Andrew Shareholder 27-MAY-2011 - Panama Papers
Coniston International Capital Limited Shareholder 29-SEP-2009 13-OCT-2009 Panama Papers
Coniston International Capital Limited Shareholder 13-OCT-2009 12-OCT-2010 Panama Papers
Dantinor S.A Shareholder 27-MAY-2011 - Panama Papers
David Alexander WILEY Shareholder 26-MAY-2011 - Panama Papers
David Alexander Wiley Shareholder - - Panama Papers
Fraser Alexander BUCHAN Shareholder 26-MAY-2011 - Panama Papers
Fraser Alexander BUCHAN Shareholder 24-MAY-2011 26-MAY-2011 Panama Papers
Fraser Alexander BUCHAN Shareholder 12-OCT-2010 24-MAY-2011 Panama Papers
Fraser Alexander Buchan Shareholder 27-MAY-2011 - Panama Papers
Maria Jose Meija Shareholder 27-MAY-2011 - Panama Papers
Nestor Gaerlan TRINIDAD Shareholder 29-JUN-2009 29-SEP-2009 Panama Papers
Pennine Capital Limited Shareholder 27-MAY-2011 - Panama Papers
SILK ROUTE INVESTMENTS Shareholder 29-JUN-2009 29-SEP-2009 Panama Papers
Shahed MAHMOOD Shareholder 24-MAY-2011 26-MAY-2011 Panama Papers
Shahed MAHMOOD Shareholder 26-MAY-2011 - Panama Papers
Shahed Mahmood Shareholder 27-MAY-2011 - Panama Papers
Shahzad Fakhar Ashfaq Shareholder 27-MAY-2011 - Panama Papers
The Buchan Family Foundation Shareholder 24-MAY-2011 26-MAY-2011 Panama Papers
The Buchan Family Foundation Shareholder 26-MAY-2011 - Panama Papers
The Buchan Family Foundation Shareholder 27-MAY-2011 - Panama Papers
The Buchan Family Foundation Shareholder 12-OCT-2010 24-MAY-2011 Panama Papers
Spinner
Show more connections

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now