ICIJ · The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists

Offshore Leaks Database Reading List

The Panama Papers Offshore Leaks About this data Download

Entity

Enigma Associates Management Limited

Former name: Nordrige Limited
  • Connected to 2 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 07-MAR-2008 Inactivation: 02-NOV-2009 Struck off: 31-OCT-2009
  • Status: Defaulted
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Greece
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
GAVIL NOVAKHOV Shareholder 01-MAY-2008 - Panama Papers
STANISLAV NOVAKHOV Shareholder 01-MAY-2008 - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
CHARLES DOUGLAS SOLICITORS ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now