by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

KAPITI HOLDINGS LIMITED

Former name: EYE-SPY TREASURE LIMITED
  • Connected to 2 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 15-AUG-2007 Inactivation: 13-OCT-2010 Struck off: 30-APR-2011
  • Status: Defaulted
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Monaco
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
ANGLO INTERNATIONAL MINING CORPORATION LTD Shareholder 28-NOV-2008 - Panama Papers
AZUR NOMINEES LIMITED Shareholder 20-FEB-2008 - Panama Papers
AZUR NOMINEES LIMITED Shareholder 07-JAN-2008 - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
AZUR NOMINEES LIMITED SUSPENDED Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now