by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

ROCKSTONE RESOURCES GROUP LIMITED

Former name: MAYWOOD PROPERTIES LTD
  • Connected to 3 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 23-SEP-2008 Inactivation: 24-FEB-2015 Struck off: 30-APR-2014
  • Status: Changed agent
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Gibraltar
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
David Dennis Cuby Beneficiary - - Panama Papers
FINSBURY NOMINEES LIMITED Shareholder 19-FEB-2009 - Panama Papers
James David Hassan Beneficiary - - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
FINSBURY TRUST & CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now