by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

PANAMERICAN SHIPPING LTD.

Former name: PANAMERICAN RESEARCH AND CONSULTING INC.
  • Connected to 2 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 20-JUN-2008 Inactivation: 09-DEC-2011 Struck off: 31-OCT-2012
  • Status: Changed agent
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Switzerland
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
NOTTINGHAM HOLDING LTD. Shareholder 20-JUN-2008 - Panama Papers
ZLATKO GARAC Beneficiary - - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
ATTENDUS TREUHANDGESELLSCHAFT (ZURICH CLIENT) ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now