by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

Golden Aviation Limited

Former name: Golden Glade Properties Limited
  • Connected to 2 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 02-JAN-2008 Inactivation: 28-NOV-2014 Struck off: 31-OCT-2015
  • Status: Changed agent
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Israel
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
Idan Offer Shareholder 25-MAR-2008 13-MAY-2013 Panama Papers
Peymas Enterprises Inc Shareholder 13-MAY-2013 - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
GORNITZKY & CO ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now